?

Log in

No account? Create an account
_Celeb UndaCover_'s Journal [entries|friends|calendar]
_Celeb UndaCover_

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

Margot here... [03 Jul 2004|07:16pm]

__margot
[[ I just e-mailed the person who said their in charge-- and it said the e-mail is wrong... I don't have any idea what to do here-- can someone help?? ]]
1 wannabies<--

yay! [04 Jan 2003|02:31pm]

x_lalaine_x
[ mood | hyper ]

I have a crush =)

1 wannabies<--

hello! [03 Jan 2003|02:04pm]

x_lalaine_x
[ mood | excited ]

Well, it's Lalaine here (Miranda from Lizzie McGuire)! I'm just starting, so make me feel welcome...gimme some comments!

{L a L A i N e}

PS> Are there any Hillarys or Ashleys out there???

1 wannabies<--

all i want for christmas is.... [24 Dec 2002|01:04am]

ashlee_simpson_
[ mood | horny ]

i like frankie..a lot..i happen to think hes very sexy..

5 wannabies<--

....... [23 Dec 2002|01:52am]

ashlee_simpson_
im single =[
3 wannabies<--

[22 Dec 2002|10:50pm]

g_raposods
[ mood | horny ]

hey everyone i got faye a present =] it's a good one im proud of myself i jus hope she doesnt take it by shock lol uhhh well who's going out w/ who? i haven't updated in a long time so im jus not indate lol..haha..well faye..i wanted to ask do you want to go out to dinner Monday night? I didn't want to take you away from your family on Christmas Eve or Day so it's up to you..well i g2g peace
greg

I LOVE FAYE

3 wannabies<--

[22 Dec 2002|10:48pm]

j_berfieldt
im alive how about u guys lol
3 wannabies<--

[22 Dec 2002|10:45pm]

f_j_galasso
hey everyone...im bored how about u?
5 wannabies<--

[22 Dec 2002|10:40pm]

mk_0lsen
hey sup everyone??
lol I LOVE CHRIS TROUSDALE so what's everyone doing for christmas? me and chris made up..im happy bout that... i dont think he knows it but i really do love him..like i may not act like it but deep down inside i truely do love him more than the world knows..and no ones gonna stop me...not even some lame kiss...of course unless it's his lol well bye!
wannabies<--

[22 Dec 2002|01:25pm]

lameche_anais
[OOC: Hey everyone...Go join this community http://www.blurty.com/~never_neverland lol. You don't have to use any codes or anything to make a journal and it's a new community so there are alot of open characters lol. Thanks.]
wannabies<--

[22 Dec 2002|05:15am]

_trousdale_
[ mood | pissed off ]

ASHLEY, JESSE DID NOT FUCKIN CHEAT ON YOU! WHEN ROSIE LEFT THAT DAY, ALL HE KEPT SAYING WAS,"Omg Ashley is going to hate me..." ALRIGHT?! HE DIDN'T CHEAT ON YOU! I WATCHED THE WHOLE TIME, THEY SAT THERE AND TALKED FOR MAYBE 30 MINUTES THEN THEY GOT OUT AND ROSIE LEFT!!! YOU MUST BE ONE INCONSIDERATE BITCH IF YOU DONT CARE HOW MUCH HE HURT WHEN HE BROKE IT OFF WITH YOU! HE DAMN NEAR CRIED! HE REALLY DOES LOVE YOU ASHLEY, I DON'T SEE HOW YOU CAN JUST MISS THAT!!! YES, YA'LL ARE WITH OTHER PEOPLE NOW, BUT I KNOW FOR A FACT HE STILL LOVES YOU AND SOMEWHERE INSIDE YOU LOVE HIM TOO SO ADMIT IT ASHLEY. I HATE SEEING HIM HURT AND I DON'T WANT TO SEE HIM CRYING ANYMORE! SO NEXT TIME OUR NAME IS SIGNED ON, IM IT AND ASK FOR JESSE B/C YOU TWO NEED TO TALK!!!

I love you, MK!

2 wannabies<--

[15 Dec 2002|09:01pm]

lameche_anais
Hey everyone! I'm Anais and I'm new to this community.

[Ignore all my other entries they are from an old community]

<3 Anais
4 wannabies<--

[15 Dec 2002|05:40pm]

mk_0lsen
Chris im so sorry... i didn't know it was gonna happen we need to talk..
wannabies<--

[15 Dec 2002|04:22pm]

acxcarter
[ mood | creative ]

man chris is gonna be so pissed at me.....MK we need to talk girl. About what happened.

2 wannabies<--

hey [10 Dec 2002|08:56pm]

ashlee_simpson_
[ mood | blah ]

Hey everyone, I'm Ashlee. I'm new here so yeah, show me some love! lol..god is it just me or does like everyone have a b\f or g\f?!?! I'm so lonely..lol..Well I'm gonna go because i have nothing else to say..So bye.

xoxo
ashlee

1 wannabies<--

[06 Dec 2002|02:34pm]

craig_pro
[ mood | anxious ]

ANGEL I UPDATED PLEASE READ IT AND TALK 2 ME!!!!

wannabies<--

[05 Dec 2002|04:51pm]
eli_m_
Hey, I'm Eli.
1 wannabies<--

[05 Dec 2002|01:48pm]

_anna_
[ mood | sad ]

I updated if anyone cares...

1 wannabies<--

[04 Dec 2002|04:15pm]

_trousdale_
I'M ENGAGED!
3 wannabies<--

[04 Dec 2002|04:15pm]

_trousdale_
I'M ENGAGED!
wannabies<--

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]